Terezín - DogFriends únorový předkrm

Date:09.02.2024 Fri
Referee: Maroušková, Jitka (CZ)
Conditions: Inside, Sand, electrical timekeeping, Obstacles: Plastic
Information: http://www.dogf..
Web: http://www.dogfriends.cz/
Place description: Jízdárna Terezín
GPS: 50.5100827777778, 14.1520736111111
Registration for: XS | S | M | ML | L | A1 | A2 | A3
Max teams: 50
Note: 350 kč - Člen KAČR / zahraniční účastník
430 kč - Nečlen KAČR
Registration: 01.10.2023 20:00 - 08.02.2024 20:00 (Enroll closed)
Available for registration 5
Pořadatel: Jakub Štýbr
Phone: 608141696
E-mail: jakub.stybr@seznam.cz

Overview of competitors

Friday 09.02.2024
A1 A2 A3 A0 V
📏000000
XS222006
S332008
M422008
ML330006
L9620017
211680045
Available for registration: 5


Confirmed: 45
IC number Handler Dog SC Team
118922 Justová Aneta Jack - - XS A1 -
085217 Eliášová Pavla Enrico - z Tržiště ML A2 ForPes
049221 Klapalová Zuzana Gwet - Diandra L A1 Na pohodičku
010723 Bradáčová Karolína Jenny XS A1
080722 Derfl Dušan Dixi S A1
029021 Halířová Jarmila Roza S A1
024123 Vejvalková Pavla Marley S A1
092322 Bejčková Monika Dobi - z Nočního jasu M A1
072123 Šimůnská Klára Ironus - Art Corona Borealis M A1
074223 Svobodová Michaela Týna M A1
084121 Vyhnisová Irena Euridika Art - Corona Borealis M A1
080123 Nováková Lucie Darling - In Your Shadow I Can Shine ML A1
069923 Voksová Kristýna Mia ML A1
072120 Vopatová Pavlína Lucid - Cofi Capito ML A1
047320 Fürstlová Lenka Flamingo James - Fast and Foolish L A1
099223 Hamplová Marika Roxie L A1
074923 Jehličková Barbora Rudolfa L A1
026023 Klír. Zdeněk Daiquiri Blue Luck - Crony Firever L A1
086421 Pazdírková Kristýna Etika Berie - Lucky Duckling L A1
082422 sobotková lenka Angry Know - Black Antea L A1
012324 Svobodová Dana Quota - Deabei L A1
101422 Zídková Marie Iris - Od Ptáčkových rybníka L A1
042922 Drobeckova Jitka Avintos - Flyerisa XS A2
006517 Nováková Lucie Nela XS A2
072021 Dovrtělová Marie Ria - Kojál S A2
064222 Kubešová Justýna Bond Ogi Silver Kingdom - Silver Kingdom S A2
067719 Larsen Nela Abigail - Silver Kingdom S A2
042720 Halířová Jarmila Sára M A2
023320 Vaverková Petra Ayrton - Breembark M A2
018720 Rodinová Vladimíra Nexee - Ferenčík ML A2
107022 Šup Jan Cinderella - Crazy destiny ML A2
019421 Boubelíková Lenka Valentýnka L A2
022920 Havlíková Michaela Azuritta - Minikiss for Anys L A2
007819 Vičíková Veronika December Gift - Rebell Represent L A2
051321 Vlachová Barbora Inukami - Anne's Dream L A2
002418 Zmeškalová Iveta Jennifer - z Lantíkova L A2
010521 Zvonková Jana Ruli - des Lutins du Darigat L A2
034321 Drobečková Jitka Barnie XS A3
035417 Strouhová Luba Cecílie Eliška - z Kamenické tvrze XS A3
076218 Benešová Veronika Holly - Vašata S A3
020520 Jirsová Jana Chaos - Dream of joy S A3
055819 Kubíková Lucie Farid - Fort Fox M A3
031421 Seyfriedová Pavlína Batgirl - Peryhelium M A3
053218 Bártová Pavla Hunter Blue - Stříbrná podkova L A3
072419 Stodolová Svatava Andora Deabei L A3


Unconfirmed: 17
IC number Handler Dog SC Team
089422 Jandová Anežka Joyce - Moravské srdce S A1
082823 Jehličková Barbora Celestin - Bred with love M A1
008121 Nováková Petra Tiffy Black - of Sprightliness M A1
045323 Jandová Anežka Arcee - Razy Levah ML A1
024722 Karasová Adéla Roxy L A1
008023 Sedlmaierová Pavlína Improve Your Life - Z Vejřího hnízda.. M A2
071418 Nováková Lucie Colour of Sunshine - Segibo ML A2
077221 Tyle Vladimír Best Cristine - Awesome Luckyboc ML A2
005621 Dudová Kristýna Chewbacca - Royal Fellow L A2
101622 Křelinová Radka Edwin - Ťapka L A2
002722 Maroušková Anna Brazilie - V krásném údolí S A3
002220 Řehola Stanislav Catlin - Roxy Diamond M A3
061118 Sedlmaierová Pavlína Courageous Bougie - Fast Happiness M A3
000422 Růžičková Lucie Brilley - z Denveru ML A3
081020 Liebichová Ilona Mash - Quick Angel L A3
002720 Maroušková Anna Fajn - Novterpod L A3
068220 Řezníčková Nikola A3ChAllow - Diamond Devil L A3