Terezín - DogFriends Cup 2024 (2_3)

Date:10.02.2024 Sat
Referee: Maroušková, Jitka (CZ)
Conditions: Inside, Sand, electrical timekeeping, Obstacles: Plastic
Information: http://www.dogf..
Web: http://www.dogfriends.cz/
Place description: Jízdárna Terezín
GPS: 50.5100827777778, 14.1520736111111
Registration for: XS | S | M | ML | L | A1 | A2 | A3
Max teams: 100
Note: 450 kč - Člen KAČR / zahraniční účastník
530 kč - Nečlen KAČR
Registration: 01.10.2023 20:00 - 08.02.2024 20:00 (Enroll closed)
Available for registration 35
Pořadatel: Jakub Štýbr
Phone: 608141696
E-mail: jakub.stybr@seznam.cz

Overview of competitors

Saturday 10.02.2024
A1 A2 A3 A0 V
📏000000
XS222006
S134008
M5380016
ML4330010
L95110025
2116280065
Available for registration: 35


Confirmed: 65
IC number Handler Dog SC Team
010723 Bradáčová Karolína Jenny XS A1
027 22.. Horynová Jana Dašenka XS A1
087222 Rohanová Eva Winnie S A1
092322 Bejčková Monika Dobi - z Nočního jasu M A1
057918 Kuglerová Ivana Sigyn Invincible Heart M A1
008121 Nováková Petra Tiffy Black - of Sprightliness M A1
Anonymní účastník Anglický kokršpaněl M A1
072123 Šimůnská Klára Ironus - Art Corona Borealis M A1
088023 Braumová Marcela Frankie ML A1
002123 Neumanová Martina Flash for Fun - Koryfej ML A1
005918 Nováčková Lenka Girl from Dream - Quick Angel ML A1
080123 Nováková Lucie Darling - In Your Shadow I Can Shine ML A1
004922 Bártová Pavla Bublinka - Koltije L A1
047320 Fürstlová Lenka Flamingo James - Fast and Foolish L A1
099223 Hamplová Marika Roxie L A1
052423 Hornofová Eliška Ambitious Mind is my - Mission in Life L A1
074923 Jehličková Barbora Rudolfa L A1
020022 Neumanová Jana Trippy - Clever Fox L A1
086421 Pazdírková Kristýna Etika Berie - Lucky Duckling L A1
012324 Svobodová Dana Quota - Deabei L A1
042821 Tlapáková Karolína Barney L A1
084721 Lauterbachová Blanka Tobiáš XS A2
006517 Nováková Lucie Nela XS A2
072021 Dovrtělová Marie Ria - Kojál S A2
064222 Kubešová Justýna Bond Ogi Silver Kingdom - Silver Kingdom S A2
008722 Lérová Kristýna Hubero Kororo - z Vejřího hnízda Plem.. S A2
093219 Müllerová Kristina Žutulka M A2
017420 Svobodová Dana Celestin - Bred with love M A2
023320 Vaverková Petra Ayrton - Breembark M A2
117822 Hrušková Romana Jalapeňo - Royal Fellow ML A2
018720 Rodinová Vladimíra Nexee - Ferenčík ML A2
068421 Šebánková Radka Rouzzie - Z Bengasu ML A2
014119 Anýžová Martina Xiri Forsooth - Bohemia Alké L A2
101622 Křelinová Radka Edwin - Ťapka L A2
041022 Mlejnková Natálie Anny - Just With Love L A2
051321 Vlachová Barbora Inukami - Anne's Dream L A2
010521 Zvonková Jana Ruli - des Lutins du Darigat L A2
090217 Seyfriedová Veronika A3Ch Maserati - Nový krystal XS A3
035417 Strouhová Luba Cecílie Eliška - z Kamenické tvrze XS A3
014118 Drbohlavová Jana A3Ch Be Happy - Od Svaté Lucie S A3
059214.. Fürstlová Lenka A3Ch Bungee Nexee - z Elsameru S A3
020520 Jirsová Jana Chaos - Dream of joy S A3
074820 Sobková Zuzana Dafnis - Corona Borealis S A3
010119 Haspeklová Petra Vixi Devil Drink z Laviny M A3
041021 Jirásek Václav A3Ch Yantanee - ze Shetlandů M A3
016417 Lérová Kristýna Berenita - Nella Belavia M A3
021418 Milichovská Lucie Bolette - Nejaknyt Empire M A3
Anonymní účastník Sheltie M A3
031421 Seyfriedová Pavlína Batgirl - Peryhelium M A3
001819 Šišovská Natálie A3Ch Beetroot - Happy Javelai M A3
030920 Sobková Zuzana Biscotto Borneo - la Vera Felicitá M A3
005720 Drahošová Michala Centa - Nella Belavia ML A3
016521 Pospíšil Ivan B-free Bibi of - Deer s woods ML A3
052215 Pospíšil Ivan A3Ch Quiniela Granda - Bohemia Alké ML A3
087916 Hošta Radomír A3Ch Baloo - Monpeja L A3
012623 Hošta Radomír Be the Bright - Diamond Devil L A3
001521 Jirásek Václav A3Ch Accelerated Caddy - Breembark L A3
051719 Jírová Martina Big Shock - Breembark L A3
110622 Jírová Martina Baya - Diamond Devil L A3
061721 Kubjaková Veronika Charlie Falko - z Říše fantazie L A3
081020 Liebichová Ilona Mash - Quick Angel L A3
009719 Mlejnková Natálie Fanny - Storytelling L A3
068220 Řezníčková Nikola A3ChAllow - Diamond Devil L A3
001919 Šišovská Natálie A3Ch Banana - Happy Javelai L A3
072419 Stodolová Svatava Andora Deabei L A3


Unconfirmed: 26
IC number Handler Dog SC Team
011121 Molkupová Petra Ceylon - SkyFalls Angels M A1
074223 Svobodová Michaela Týna M A1
021221 Martinkova Michaela Bára L A1
006221 Považan Miroslav Miki - Quick Angel L A1
002821 Maroušková Anna Afya - Nyota Czech S A2
008023 Sedlmaierová Pavlína Improve Your Life - Z Vejřího hnízda.. M A2
0 Stellbogen Birgit Pauline M A2
0 Stellbogen Birgit Sweety M A2
071418 Nováková Lucie Colour of Sunshine - Segibo ML A2
005621 Dudová Kristýna Chewbacca - Royal Fellow L A2
098622 Haspeklová Petra Bria - Markies L A2
011119 Molkupová Petra O'Nirvana - Porubský květ XS A3
002722 Maroušková Anna Brazilie - V krásném údolí S A3
72022 Maroušková Anna Chelzi Tiny Harlekin - Wild Angel S A3
0 Mohr Kathleen Coconut - - S A3
061020 Neužilová Ivana Bonaparte Bodie - la Vera Felicitá M A3
002220 Řehola Stanislav Catlin - Roxy Diamond M A3
061118 Sedlmaierová Pavlína Courageous Bougie - Fast Happiness M A3
001819 Šišovská Natálie Beetroot - Happy Javelai M A3
088819 Wohanková Jana Amina M A3
084416 Považan Miroslav Aamos - Gulden Land ML A3
053218 Bártová Pavla Hunter Blue - Stříbrná podkova L A3
083518 Doležalová Kamila Drifty - Ballarat L A3
002720 Maroušková Anna Fajn - Novterpod L A3
048518 Reinischová Klára Fast Form - Ballarat L A3
085319 Svatošová Monika Hell - Czech Imp L A3