Terezín - DogFriends Cup 2024 (3/3)

Date:09.03.2024 Sat - 10.03.2024 Sun
Referee: Van Der Stock, Thora (BE)
Conditions: Inside, Sand, electrical timekeeping, Obstacles: Plastic
Information: http://www.dogf..
Web: http://www.dogfriends.cz/
Place description: Jízdárna Terezín
GPS: 50.5100827777778, 14.1520736111111
Registration for: XS | S | M | ML | L | A1 | A2 | A3
Max teams: 100
Note: 900 kč - Člen KAČR & zahraniční
1060 kč - Nečlen KAČR
450 kč - Člen KAČR & zahraniční - 1 den
530 kč - Nečlen KAČR - 1 den
Registration: 13.08.2023 06:08 - 08.03.2024 20:00 (Enroll closed)
Available for registration 7
Pořadatel: Jakub Štýbr
Phone: 608141696
E-mail: jakub.stybr@seznam.cz

Overview of competitors

Saturday 09.03.2024
A1 A2 A3 A0 V
📏000000
XS121004
S1270010
M39150027
ML16110018
L97170033
1526510092
Available for registration: 7
Sunday 10.03.2024
A1 A2 A3 A0 V
📏000000
XS121004
S117009
M27140023
ML1690016
L95150029
1421460081
Available for registration: 7


Confirmed: 93
IC number Handler Dog SC Team
029423 Mahdalová Alžběta Gucci - Bullface XS A1
040623 Kociánová Marie-Anna Agility - von Schnappi Schnapp S A1
092322 Bejčková Monika Dobi - z Nočního jasu M A1
060123 Krejčová Eliška Flér - Z Javořických lesů M A1
057918 Kuglerová Ivana Sigyn Invincible Heart M A1
069923 Voksová Kristýna Mia ML A1
047320 Fürstlová Lenka Flamingo James - Fast and Foolish L A1
111922 Jáchymová Kateřina A Lot of Energy - Arjenchi L A1
002323 Kociánová Marie-Anna Greatest Showman - Wonderfull Dream L A1
056320 Linková Tereza Cool Runnings - of Monpeja L A1
021221 Martinkova Michaela Bára L A1
006221 Považan Miroslav Miki - Quick Angel L A1
032523 Považanová Eva Boogy Diamond Devil - Diamond Devil L A1
047523 Štýbrová Robin Quiana - Deabei L A1
042821 Tlapáková Karolína Barney L A1
053523 Hanzlíková Vladimíra Argentum 47 Ag - Nejaknyt Empire XS A2
006517 Nováková Lucie Nela XS A2
096122 Březinová Lucie SAM DELEWARE - Deleware S A2
113122 Machová Eliška Rubby S A2
063421 Bartoňová Johana Moon Phase - Aluzja M A2
007223 Gregorová Marta Amos - De Via Sancta M A2
084822 Jurenová Eliška Indigo - Perla z Polabí M A2
089122 Koláčná Tereza Bungee Experience - Bohemia Grant M A2
020621 Linková Tereza Snape Brown - Neraka M A2
093219 Müllerová Kristina Žutulka M A2
040622 Sigmund Jan Arash - Little Sweetie M A2
0 Sparkes Rebecca Minnow M A2
000523 Šup Jan Praline - Moravské srdce M A2
084221 Dosedlová Jitka Almighty Aya - Out of mind ML A2
117822 Hrušková Romana Jalapeňo - Royal Fellow ML A2
089822 Kopecká Denisa Hašlerka ML A2
0 Neuwald Małgorzata Raptus - Na Przykład ML A2
068619 Šašváryová Karolína Saffron - Cofi Capito ML A2
107022 Šup Jan Cinderella - Crazy destiny ML A2
063321 Bartoňová Anežka Candy - Martheline L A2
060822 Hanzlíková Vladimíra Forever&Ever&Eve.. L A2
0 Kalisz Iwona SYNEK - Na Przykład L A2
027520 Linka Roman Darwin - Deabei L A2
057222 Šrámková Nikola Fatty - z Dračího údolí L A2
115722 Volfová Klára Abayomi Bissau Waniyetu - Waniyetu L A2
010521 Zvonková Jana Ruli - des Lutins du Darigat L A2
090217 Seyfriedová Veronika A3Ch Maserati - Nový krystal XS A3
013320 Čampulová Petra Jupííí - Via Bohemica S A3
072021 Dovrtělová Marie Ria - Kojál S A3
014118 Drbohlavová Jana A3Ch Be Happy - Od Svaté Lucie S A3
059214.. Fürstlová Lenka A3Ch Bungee Nexee - z Elsameru S A3
093514 Koláčná Tereza A3Ch Gina S A3
035215 Malá Hana A3Ch Zooty Zulu - Libami S A3
074917 Malá Hana Ziggy S A3
000121 Slabová Martina MyWay Aiedail S A3
0 Denysenko Nataliia Akiko Ethan Hant Incredible Happiness M A3
0 Denysenko Daria Van Helsing M A3
019218 Gregorová Marta Agáta - Vyhlídka Hedvika M A3
010119 Haspeklová Petra Vixi Devil Drink z Laviny M A3
044019 Holíková Dana Dream Joker - Z Arcamony M A3
070720 Hrůza Kristýna Bársony - Sobasan M A3
030518 Jirásek Milan A3Ch Yantanee - ze Shetlandů M A3
043819 Kociánová Marie - Anna Coca Cola - Perla z Polabí M A3
052921 Malá Hana Chuck z Ušákova M A3
073821 Novotná Markéta Mamba Black - Mount McKinkey M A3
031421 Seyfriedová Pavlína Batgirl - Peryhelium M A3
067219 Sigmund Jan Arwen - Easy Euforia M A3
001819 Šišovská Natálie Beetroot - Happy Javelai M A3
030920 Sobková Zuzana Biscotto Borneo - la Vera Felicitá M A3
088819 Wohanková Jana Amina M A3
088023 Braumová Marcela Frankie ML A3
0 Denysenko Nataliia Astrid ML A3
005720 Drahošová Michala Centa - Nella Belavia ML A3
044318 Hrůza Kristýna A3Ch Bon Temps - Nejaknyt Empire ML A3
075020 Novotná Kateřina Aireen ML A3
016521 Pospíšil Ivan B-free Bibi of - Deer s woods ML A3
052215 Pospíšil Ivan A3Ch Quiniela Granda - Bohemia Alké ML A3
084416 Považan Miroslav Aamos - Gulden Land ML A3
085418 Sack Lenka Theika - Irhaberki ML A3
068317 Šišovská Natálie A3Ch Alla Marcía - z Údolí květin ML A3
005822 Špinková Klára Antares - Loire's Land ML A3
071618 Čekajle Vilém Navy - des Plaines du Minervois L A3
0 Denysenko Nataliia Akira Rin L A3
0 Denysenko Daria Brix L A3
0 Denysenko Daria Ashirogi Crowley L A3
087916 Hošta Radomír A3Ch Baloo - Monpeja L A3
012623 Hošta Radomír Be the Bright - Diamond Devil L A3
001521 Jirásek Václav A3Ch Accelerated Caddy - Breembark L A3
051719 Jírová Martina Big Shock - Breembark L A3
110622 Jírová Martina Baya - Diamond Devil L A3
061721 Kubjaková Veronika Charlie Falko - z Říše fantazie L A3
081020 Liebichová Ilona Mash - Quick Angel L A3
048518 Reinischová Klára Fast Form - Ballarat L A3
068220 Řezníčková Nikola A3ChAllow - Diamond Devil L A3
028820 Rybová Anna Goji the Great L A3
068221 Sack Lenka Dreaming Sisi - Neverending Force L A3
001919 Šišovská Natálie Banana - Happy Javelai L A3
058219 Zátková Michaela Brie Black - Dragonbeard L A3


Unconfirmed: 28
IC number Handler Dog SC Team
090222 Kotzová Pavlína Charming Chaia - Bellamoon M A1
072123 Šimůnská Klára Ironus - Art Corona Borealis M A1
89822 Kopecká Denisa Hašlerka ML A1
099223 Hamplová Marika Roxie L A1
074923 Jehličková Barbora Rudolfa L A1
080520 Rambousek Ondřej Barracuda - Velox Crur L A1
064222 Kubešová Justýna Bond Ogi Silver Kingdom - Silver Kingdom S A2
017420 Svobodová Dana Celestin - Bred with love M A2
0 Neuwland Małgorzata Raptus - Na Przykład ML A2
005621 Dudová Kristýna Chewbacca - Royal Fellow L A2
098622 Haspeklová Petra Bria - Markies L A2
022920 Havlíková Michaela Azuritta - Minikiss for Anys L A2
020221 Kotzová Pavlína Nikitis - Lusika L A2
004423 Melichová Barbora Aurellion - Razy Levah L A2
007819 Vičíková Veronika December Gift - Rebell Represent L A2
Anonymní účastník Sheltie XS A3
Anonymní účastník Sheltie S A3
Anonymní účastník Sheltie S A3
000422 Růžičková Lucie Brilley - z Denveru ML A3
083518 Doležalová Kamila Drifty - Ballarat L A3
050522 Hojdová Jana Ananas Juice - Oakland Alley L A3
025920 Hojdová Jana Best Choice - Green May-T L A3
027621 Holcová Martina Pix L A3
003321 Kárová Anna A Strawberry Müsli - from Malibo land L A3
009719 Mlejnková Natálie Fanny - Storytelling L A3
041022 Mlejnková Natálie Anny - Just With Love L A3
039619 Rambousková Markéta Roger - Bluff Springs L A3
085319 Svatošová Monika Hell - Czech Imp L A3